Press Kit

BASIC INFO

FULL NAME

Jeffrey Roberti

OTHER NAMES

Jeff , JR

BORN

3 May 1962

WEBSITE

roberti.net

SOCIAL

facebook.com/JeffreyRoberti
twitter.com/jeffroberti
instagram.com/jeffroberti
linkedin.com/in/jeffrey-roberti-3a3ba83

COMPANIES

JR, JR Associates

CONTACTS

Crystal Weissman
crystal@roberti.net

BIOGRAPHY

An inspiring individual with a strong work ethic, Jeff Roberti’s core beliefs revolve around supporting and encouraging those he works with to achieve more. He enjoys mentoring individuals who are hungry for success, and having developed both the business and personal aspects of his life, JR wants to pass on the skills he has learnt over the years.

PHOTOGRAPHY

RECENT PRESS